✓ 99.9% UPTIME ✓ 24/7 SUPPORT ✓ SINCE 2016 Status Looking Glass +92 312 6565434
85 test entries · 78 unique cities · 29 live test IPs · 98-city catalog

Global server locations

Filter by country, city or datacenter. Every listed test IP answers ping right now — verify latency yourself, or run the full toolkit on Looking Glass. Every city below is orderable. More cities land here as they come online.

How our footprint works

We operate white-labelled: we lease /29, /28, /30 and /24 blocks from datacenters and partner companies worldwide and build our own VPS, RDP and cloud instances on top. You will never see an upstream brand on your invoice or your server — only MULTEXPK infrastructure, addressing and support.

CountryCityRegion / DCTest IPv4Test IPv6
TurkeyIstanbulEurope West · Europe West DC On request —
GermanyFrankfurtEurope West · EU West DC —
FranceParisEurope West · EU West DC —
United KingdomLondonEurope West · Docklands —
BulgariaSofiaEU East · EU East DC On request —
GreeceAthensEU South · EU South DC On request —
RussiaMoscowEU East · EU East DC On request —
Saudi ArabiaRiyadhMiddle East · Middle East DC —
IraqBaghdadMiddle East · Middle East DC On request —
UAEDubaiGulf · Gulf DC —
BahrainManamaGulf · Gulf DC On request —
OmanMuscatGulf · Gulf DC On request —
KuwaitKuwait CityGulf · Gulf DC On request —
QatarDohaGulf · Gulf DC On request —
ThailandBangkokAsia SE · Asia SE DC —
CambodiaPhnom PenhAsia SE · Asia SE DC —
VietnamHo Chi MinhAsia SE · Asia SE DC —
SingaporeSingaporeAsia SE · SGP DC —
PhilippinesManilaAsia SE · Asia SE DC —
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAsia SE · Asia SE DC On request —
IndonesiaJakartaAsia SE · Asia SE DC On request —
MyanmarYangonAsia SE · Asia SE DC On request —
Hong KongHong KongAsia East · Docklands 2404:a140:3:17::8333
TaiwanTaipeiAsia East · Asia East DC —
KoreaSeoulAsia East · Asia East DC —
JapanTokyoAsia East · Asia East DC —
BangladeshDhakaAsia South · Asia South DC —
PakistanKarachiAsia South · Asia South DC —
NepalKathmanduAsia South · Asia South DC On request —
USASilicon Valley
California
US West · US West DC —
USA HOTWashington
Virginia
US East · US East DC —
MexicoMexico CityLATAM · LATAM DC On request —
BrazilSao PauloLATAM · LATAM DC —
ArgentinaBuenos AiresLATAM · LATAM DC On request —
ChileSantiagoLATAM · LATAM DC On request —
ColombiaBogotaLATAM · LATAM DC On request —
PeruLimaLATAM · LATAM DC On request —
South AfricaJohannesburgAfrica · AFR DC —
EgyptCairoAfrica · AFR North DC On request —
France HOTMarseilleEurope West · EU West DC On request —
Ecuador NEWQuitoLATAM · LATAM DC On request —
Romania NEWBucharestEU East · EU East DC On request —
TaiwanTaipeiAsia East · Asia East DC On request —
Taiwan HOTTaipei IIAsia East · Asia East DC On request —
USASilicon Valley II
California
US West · US West DC On request —
CanadaTorontoNorth America · NA DC On request —
VietnamHanoiAsia SE · Asia SE DC On request —
KazakhstanAlmatyAsia Central · Asia Central DC On request —
Saudi ArabiaJeddahGulf · Gulf DC On request —
PakistanKarachi IIAsia South · Asia South DC —
PakistanToba Tek SinghAsia South · MULTEXPK facility —
PakistanArifwalaAsia South · Asia South DC —
PakistanToba Tek Singh IIAsia South · MULTEXPK facility —
PakistanLahoreAsia South · Lahore DC1 —
PakistanLahore IIAsia South · Asia South DC —
PakistanLahore IIIAsia South · Asia South DC —
PakistanIslamabadAsia South · Asia South DC —
ChinaBeijingAsia East · Asia East DC On request —
ChinaShanghaiAsia East · Asia East DC On request —
ChinaGuangzhouAsia East · Asia East DC On request —
United KingdomLondon LD8Europe West · Equinix LD8 —
USATampa
Florida
US East · US East DC On request —
USABuffalo
New York
US East · US East DC On request —
USABoston
Massachusetts
US East · US East DC On request —
USASeattle
Washington
US West · US West DC On request —
USAPortland
Oregon
US West · US West DC On request —
USADenver
Colorado
US West · US West DC On request —
USALas Vegas
Nevada
US West · US West DC On request —
USADetroit
Michigan
US East · US East DC On request —
USAKansas City
Missouri
US East · US East DC On request —
USASalt Lake City
Utah
US West · US West DC On request —
USASanta Clara
California
US West · US West DC On request —
USADurham
North Carolina
US East · US East DC On request —
CanadaMontrealNorth America · NA DC On request —
CanadaVancouverNorth America · NA DC On request —
USAPhoenix
Arizona
US West · US West DC On request —
USABerkeley Springs
West Virginia
US East · US East DC On request —
USASouth Bend
Indiana
US East · US East DC On request —
USAPort Edwards
Wisconsin
US East · US East DC On request —
USATaos
New Mexico
US West · US West DC On request —
USAOttoville
Ohio
US East · US East DC On request —
USAAtlanta
Georgia
US East · US East DC On request —
USAHerndon
Virginia
US East · US East DC On request —
USANYC Metro NJ
New Jersey
US East · US East DC On request —
United KingdomRedditchEurope West · VeloxServ On request —

Pakistan network — our home ground

Presence by city

  • Toba Tek Singh GPU servers + VPS
  • Lahore 2 data centers
  • Lahore DC1 Cogent transit: 38.124.83.100 (1 Gbps)
  • Islamabad Presence
  • Karachi 3 data centers

Backed by national carriers

Our Pakistan network rides the country's own backbone — not a single upstream:

WateenPTCLZongPhone2Call2E Telekomunikasyon LTD STIHawkClan KarachiCogent IP transit (Lahore)

VPS for Pakistan →

Cloud catalog — 98 active cities by region

Slug, city and provider count per location (mpk-city-cc scheme). Zero-provider cities are orderable shells — capacity lands on demand.

Africa (10)

3 DCJohannesburg, SAmpk-johannesburg-za
0 DCCape Town, SAmpk-capetown-za
0 DCNairobi, Kenyampk-nairobi-ke
0 DCLagos, Nigeriampk-lagos-ng
0 DCAccra, Ghanampk-accra-gh
0 DCDar es Salaam, Tanzaniampk-dar-tz
0 DCCasablanca, Moroccompk-casablanca-ma
0 DCAlgiers, Algeriampk-algiers-dz
0 DCTunis, Tunisiampk-tunis-tn
0 DCAddis Ababa, Ethiopiampk-addisababa-et

Asia (7)

6 DCSingaporempk-singapore-sg
4 DCTokyo, Japanmpk-tokyo-jp
3 DCSeoul, South Koreampk-seoul-kr
3 DCHong Kongmpk-hongkong-hk
3 DCMumbai, Indiampk-mumbai-in
2 DCBangalore, Indiampk-bangalore-in
3 DCJakarta, Indonesiampk-jakarta-id

Asia Pacific (16)

0 DCSingapore 2mpk-singapore2-sg
2 DCOsaka, Japanmpk-osaka-jp
0 DCHong Kong 2mpk-hongkong2-hk
1 DCTaipei, Taiwanmpk-taipei-tw
1 DCKuala Lumpur, Malaysiampk-kualalumpur-my
2 DCBangkok, Thailandmpk-bangkok-th
0 DCManila, Philippinesmpk-manila-ph
1 DCDelhi, Indiampk-delhi-in
0 DCChennai, Indiampk-chennai-in
0 DCBeijing, Chinampk-beijing-cn
0 DCShanghai, Chinampk-shanghai-cn
0 DCGuangzhou, Chinampk-guangzhou-cn
0 DCAuckland, New Zealandmpk-auckland-nz
0 DCHo Chi Minh, Vietnammpk-hochiminh-vn
0 DCColombo, Sri Lankampk-colombo-lk
0 DCDhaka, Bangladeshmpk-dhaka-bd

Australia (2)

5 DCSydney, Australiampk-sydney-au
1 DCMelbourne, Australiampk-melbourne-au

Europe (30)

5 DCLondon, UKmpk-london-uk
5 DCAmsterdam, Netherlandsmpk-amsterdam-nl
7 DCFrankfurt, Germanympk-frankfurt-de
5 DCParis, Francempk-paris-fr
4 DCWarsaw, Polandmpk-warsaw-pl
2 DCStockholm, Swedenmpk-stockholm-se
1 DCMadrid, Spainmpk-madrid-es
0 DCMilan, Italympk-milan-it
0 DCManchester, UKmpk-manchester-uk
0 DCBerlin, Germanympk-berlin-de
0 DCNuremberg, Germanympk-nuremberg-de
1 DCZurich, Switzerlandmpk-zurich-ch
1 DCHelsinki, Finlandmpk-helsinki-fi
0 DCOslo, Norwaympk-oslo-no
0 DCLisbon, Portugalmpk-lisbon-pt
0 DCVienna, Austriampk-vienna-at
0 DCBrussels, Belgiummpk-brussels-be
0 DCPrague, Czech Rep.mpk-prague-cz
0 DCBucharest, Romaniampk-bucharest-ro
0 DCSofia, Bulgariampk-sofia-bg
0 DCBudapest, Hungarympk-budapest-hu
0 DCRiga, Latviampk-riga-lv
0 DCTallinn, Estoniampk-tallinn-ee
0 DCVilnius, Lithuaniampk-vilnius-lt
1 DCMoscow, Russiampk-moscow-ru
1 DCIstanbul, Turkeympk-istanbul-tr
0 DCAthens, Greecempk-athens-gr
0 DCKyiv, Ukrainempk-kyiv-ua
0 DCCopenhagen, Denmarkmpk-copenhagen-dk
0 DCAmsterdam 2, Netherlandsmpk-amsterdam2-nl

Middle East (10)

1 DCDubai, UAEmpk-dubai-ae
1 DCRiyadh, Saudi Arabiampk-riyadh-sa
0 DCAbu Dhabi, UAEmpk-abudhabi-ae
1 DCTel Aviv, Israelmpk-telaviv-il
0 DCAmman, Jordanmpk-amman-jo
0 DCKuwait City, Kuwaitmpk-kuwait-kw
0 DCBahrainmpk-bahrain-bh
0 DCMuscat, Omanmpk-muscat-om
0 DCDoha, Qatarmpk-doha-qa
1 DCCairo, Egyptmpk-cairo-eg

North America (16)

1 DCAtlanta, USAmpk-atlanta-us
1 DCAshburn, USAmpk-ashburn-us
3 DCSan Jose, USAmpk-sanjose-us
0 DCPhoenix, USAmpk-phoenix-us
0 DCDenver, USAmpk-denver-us
6 DCNew York, USAmpk-newyork-us
1 DCPortland, USAmpk-portland-us
2 DCDallas, USAmpk-dallas-us
1 DCChicago, USAmpk-chicago-us
5 DCLos Angeles, USAmpk-losangeles-us
2 DCMiami, USAmpk-miami-us
1 DCSeattle, USAmpk-seattle-us
3 DCToronto, Canadampk-toronto-ca
1 DCMontreal, Canadampk-montreal-ca
0 DCVancouver, Canadampk-vancouver-ca
1 DCMexico City, Mexicompk-mexico-mx

Pakistan (3)

3 DCKarachi, Pakistanmpk-karachi-pk
2 DCLahore, Pakistanmpk-lahore-pk
2 DCIslamabad, Pakistanmpk-islamabad-pk

South America (4)

2 DCSao Paulo, Brazilmpk-saopaulo-br
1 DCSantiago, Chilempk-santiago-cl
0 DCBogota, Colombiampk-bogota-co
0 DCBuenos Aires, Argentinampk-buenosaires-ar

Explore our locations — AVA facilities

Deploy high-performance VPS, Dedicated Servers, and Bare Metal infrastructure from strategically located data centers across North America, Europe, Asia-Pacific, and beyond.

VA-AVA Ashburn, USA OPERATIONAL

CoreSite VA1
VPS · VDS · Servers

LA-AVA Los Angeles, USA OPERATIONAL

Equinix LA3
VPS · VDS · Servers

TX-AVA Dallas, USA OPERATIONAL

Evocative DA4
VPS · VDS · Servers

WM-AVA West Midlands, UK OPERATIONAL

VeloxServ - Redditch
VPS · VDS · Servers

EA-AVA East Anglia, UK OPERATIONAL

NorwichDC
VPS · VDS · Servers

LN-AVA London, UK OPERATIONAL

Docklands DC
VPS · VDS · Servers

NL-AVA Amsterdam, NL OPERATIONAL

SkyLink DC
VPS · VDS · Servers

JP-AVA Tokyo, Japan OPERATIONAL

Equinix TY8
VPS · VDS · Servers

CA-AVA Toronto, Canada OPERATIONAL

Telehouse 151 Front St
VPS · VDS · Servers

SG-AVA Singapore OPERATIONAL

Racks Central
VPS · VDS · Servers

NZ-AVA Auckland, NZ OPERATIONAL

DataVault, Auckland
VPS · VDS · Servers

IN-AVA India COMING SOON

DataVault, India
VPS · VDS · Servers

Flagship datacenters

CityDatacenterTest IPv4Test IPv6
Ashburn, USACoreSite VA245.11.230.2—
Los Angeles, USAEquinix LA3185.216.72.2—
Dallas, USAEvocative DA445.67.87.22602:ffc5:40a:1::a
London, UKDocklands DC93.184.216.34—
Redditch, UKVeloxServ46.37.124.2—
SingaporeRacks Central (Ryzen 9 3900X)103.136.249.116—
Amsterdam, NLSkyLink DCOn request—
Tokyo, JapanEquinix TY8On request—
Toronto, CanadaTelehouse 151 FrontOn request—
Istanbul, TürkiyeEquinix IL4103.83.87.1—
New York, USACSquare NYC3 (TEB6)155.103.68.1—

Full specs vary by city and inventory — flagship configs are exact; long-tail cities show test IP or “On request”. We confirm before provisioning.

Windows RDP footprint — 18 cities

Licensed Windows RDP endpoints (unmetered, manually provisioned). Same test toolkit on Looking Glass. RDP plans →

CityDatacenterTest IP
London, UKEquinix LD845.87.60.12
Los Angeles, USACoresite LA2194.49.68.59
Dallas, USAEquinix DA1145.87.62.74
Ashburn, USAEquinix DC10130.51.40.113
New York, USAEquinix NY2/NY445.61.175.191
Miami, USAColohouse Miami167.94.47.1
Chicago, USACoresite CH138.240.45.146
Phoenix, USAPhoenixNAP207.189.22.1
Bend, USAFort Rock207.189.25.1
Charlotte, USASerga CLT2207.189.24.1
Toronto, CanadaEquinix TR138.240.59.1
Amsterdam, NLEquinix AM589.37.99.43
Frankfurt, DEMaincubes FRA01103.199.99.1
Dublin, IEEquinix DB3207.189.21.1
SingaporeEquinix SG3178.173.239.1
Tokyo, JapanEquinix TY8103.131.131.1
Hong Kong SAREquinix HK3103.131.130.1
Sydney, AustraliaEquinix SY5103.96.83.1